OCT 25 · TITLE FEED
MobLand   3,914 HH -27.4%Tulsa King   3,514 HH -8.4%Slow Horses   2,227 HH -12.5%American Horror Story   2,072 HH -27.8%The Terminal List   2,143 HH -22.1%Ted Lasso   1,637 HH -1.6%South Park   2,410 HH -0.6%Dark Matter   1,826 HH -35.7%Obsession   1,449 HH +14.0%Project Hail Mary   1,433 HH +5.6%
PeerLogixLet’s talk
Checking the latest published data…

Data & audiences

The audience behind the title.
Ready for your workflow.

Bring PeerLogix viewing intelligence into your existing workflow. License the data, investigate a specific market, or build audience strategies around the content people watch.

PEERLOGIX DATAWhat’s watched.
Who’s watching.
Titles · households · platforms · geography
01

Content intelligence

Title demand, catalog context, and viewing patterns for acquisition and programming.

02

Audience intelligence

Streaming-derived audience data for supported advertising and integration workflows.

03

Market intelligence

Dated title and platform signals to complement company and sector research.

200,000+Titles in the catalog
70M+Households observed over time
210U.S. designated market areas
10+ yearsCompany viewing history

A VIEW INTO THE INTELLIGENCE

FROM WATCHED TITLES TO YOUR CAMPAIGNPLX ↗
Hulu12.6%
Netflix11.1%
YouTube TV10.3%
fuboTV10.3%
Amazon Prime Video9.9%
Crunchyroll8.0%

A VIEW INTO THE INTELLIGENCE

TODAY’S TITLE LEADERSPLX ↗
MobLand3,914
Tulsa King3,514
Slow Horses2,227
American Horror Story2,072
The Terminal List2,143

A foundation for your work

Detailed content context.
Flexible ways to use it.

PeerLogix has observed streaming behavior since 2014, building a catalog of more than 200,000 titles. The broader data business supports teams working on audiences, content strategy, and market intelligence.

Licensed data

Title and platform evidence delivered for your analysis, dashboards, and research processes.

Files + agreed delivery cadence

Audience intelligence

Audience segments built from observed viewing, delivered through supported DSP and data integrations.

DSP audiences + custom segments

Focused research

Work through a specific title, catalog, audience, or business question with PeerLogix.

Custom scope + decision context

See the starting point

Take a look
at the signal.

Our public explorer offers a sample of title demand and platform activity. Bring us the question you want to investigate next.

Open the explorer

What’s being watched

OCT 25, 2026
TITLE / PLATFORMPANEL HOUSEHOLDS
01
MobLandParamount+ · S02E06
3,914
02
Tulsa KingParamount+ · S04E02
3,514
03
Slow HorsesAmazon Prime Video · S06E06
2,227
04
American Horror StoryAmazon Prime Video · S13E11
2,072
05
The Terminal ListAmazon Prime Video · S02E02
2,143
24-HOUR WINDOW · PEERLOGIX OBSERVED PANEL
Observed panel households, not national totals. Rechecks the published feed automatically.

Start a conversation

Bring us your next
streaming question.

We’ll show you what the data can add to your decision.

Let’s talk

PEERLOGIX / EXPLORE THE EVIDENCE

FIND YOUR NEXT QUESTION